Arena Tier List Patch 26.20
Champion rankings for Arena mode · 2v2v2v2
Champion rankings for Arena mode · 2v2v2v2
| Rank | Champion | Role | Tier | Win Rate | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 | Karthus Mage | Jungle | S+ | 54.5%+7.79% | 16.3% | 0.4% | 75,195 |
#21 | Annie MageSupport | Mid | S+ | 55.3%+3.13% | 17.5% | 0.1% | 83,013 |
#314 | Cassiopeia Mage | Mid | S+ | 55.1%+3.44% | 12.0% | 0.2% | 57,185 |
#42 | Corki MarksmanMage | Mid | S+ | 56.0%+8.36% | 9.2% | 2.1% | 42,215 |
#5 | Senna SupportMarksman | ADC | S+ | 55.7%+9.50% | 14.5% | 10.7% | 68,976 |
#613 | Leona TankSupport | Support | S+ | 55.4%+6.13% | 10.4% | 0.1% | 50,893 |
#75 | Swain MageSupport | Support | S+ | 55.1%+7.72% | 15.7% | 8.9% | 74,626 |
#87 | Nunu & Willump TankMage | Jungle | S+ | 55.3%+6.60% | 16.1% | 10.8% | 74,784 |
#98 | Lillia FighterMage | Jungle | S+ | 53.6%+3.89% | 16.2% | 0.4% | 76,380 |
#109 | Shen Tank | Top | S+ | 53.5%+3.53% | 12.8% | 3.5% | 62,536 |
#1111 | Zeri Marksman | ADC | S+ | 53.1%+4.85% | 14.5% | 2.8% | 65,614 |
#124 | Renekton FighterTank | Top | S+ | 55.4%-0.28% | 13.7% | 0.2% | 65,924 |
#138 | Ambessa FighterAssassin | Jungle | S+ | 55.8%+9.12% | 13.8% | 5.1% | 63,592 |
#147 | Ahri MageAssassin | Mid | S+ | 53.2%+1.98% | 11.5% | 2.1% | 55,380 |
#1513 | Graves Marksman | Jungle | S+ | 53.4%-0.03% | 12.4% | 4.2% | 59,025 |
#161 | K'Sante TankFighter | Top | S+ | 54.1%+6.90% | 7.3% | 0.1% | 34,595 |
#1710 | Garen FighterTank | Top | S | 52.0%+5.83% | 13.4% | 0.1% | 63,101 |
#1811 | Poppy TankFighter | Top | A | 51.4%+4.85% | 15.7% | 3.8% | 73,990 |
#193 | Gwen Fighter | Top | S | 55.9%+6.90% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 3,852 |
#206 | Brand MageSupport | Support | S+ | 53.7%+1.79% | 11.0% | 1.4% | 54,486 |
#211 | Morgana SupportMage | Support | S+ | 54.5%-0.07% | 4.5% | 0.2% | 24,126 |
#2214 | Blitzcrank TankSupport | Support | S+ | 54.1%+2.44% | 10.7% | 3.8% | 51,258 |
#235 | Renata Glasc SupportMage | Support | S | 55.8%+8.60% | 2.5% | 9.4% | 12,410 |
#2411 | Seraphine SupportMage | Support | S | 52.2%+1.09% | 17.9% | 3.4% | 83,401 |
#259 | Talon Assassin | Jungle | S | 51.6%+3.80% | 15.6% | 0.4% | 74,106 |
#2613 | Jayce FighterMarksman | Top | S+ | 55.1%+4.45% | 3.1% | 0.1% | 17,176 |
#2713 | Pantheon FighterAssassin | Support | S | 55.3%+6.89% | 2.0% | 0.3% | 13,197 |
#282 | Gangplank Fighter | Top | S | 52.2%+3.71% | 10.5% | 0.1% | 50,023 |
#2911 | Wukong FighterTank | Jungle | S+ | 54.9%+7.44% | 5.0% | 0.7% | 22,855 |
#301 | Xin Zhao FighterTank | Jungle | S | 51.6%+4.34% | 12.8% | 0.2% | 60,268 |
#3115 | Yone FighterAssassin | Mid | S | 52.0%+5.25% | 17.0% | 2.8% | 78,538 |
#32 | Senna SupportMarksman | Support | A | 50.9%+2.64% | 16.4% | 0.5% | 77,751 |
#333 | Quinn MarksmanAssassin | Top | S+ | 53.3%+1.70% | 6.6% | 0.1% | 34,633 |
#348 | Ambessa FighterAssassin | Top | S+ | 53.2%+0.37% | 5.5% | 1.6% | 28,254 |
#355 | Milio SupportMage | Mid | S+ | 54.5%+0.83% | 5.2% | 6.5% | 24,676 |
#361 | Lucian MarksmanAssassin | ADC | S+ | 54.2%+7.35% | 9.6% | 13.4% | 43,561 |
#378 | Amumu TankSupport | Support | S+ | 54.1%+0.54% | 8.6% | 12.3% | 42,976 |
#3812 | Hwei MageSupport | Support | S+ | 53.2%+3.78% | 12.6% | 16.6% | 59,641 |
#395 | Milio SupportMage | Support | S+ | 53.1%+5.73% | 10.8% | 4.6% | 52,010 |
#4011 | Volibear FighterTank | Top | S+ | 53.7%+3.32% | 11.8% | 17.6% | 54,997 |
#4111 | Wukong FighterTank | Top | S+ | 54.1%+6.43% | 7.6% | 0.1% | 38,605 |
#428 | Bel'Veth Fighter | Top | S+ | 54.3%+3.37% | 3.3% | 1.8% | 18,374 |
#432 | Ziggs Mage | ADC | S | 53.7%+0.33% | 1.9% | 0.2% | 11,797 |
#442 | Aphelios Marksman | ADC | S | 54.9%+5.08% | 2.8% | 3.9% | 17,499 |
#4512 | Heimerdinger MageSupport | Mid | B | 50.1%+1.65% | 17.6% | 7.7% | 80,162 |
#4612 | Skarner TankFighter | Jungle | S | 52.1%+4.89% | 14.4% | 7.3% | 69,753 |
#479 | Kassadin AssassinMage | Mid | A | 51.4%+0.84% | 13.2% | 0.5% | 64,003 |
#488 | Amumu TankSupport | Jungle | S+ | 53.6%+5.10% | 9.8% | 6.4% | 46,072 |
#496 | Dr. Mundo TankFighter | Top | S | 55.7%+0.25% | 0.4% | 1.8% | 6,226 |
#5012 | Yasuo FighterAssassin | Mid | B | 49.7%+2.48% | 13.2% | 0.2% | 59,765 |
#5114 | Jinx Marksman | ADC | A | 51.0%+2.80% | 14.2% | 4.1% | 66,357 |
#5213 | Pantheon FighterAssassin | Mid | B | 50.4%-0.38% | 17.6% | 8.3% | 80,942 |
#538 | Zilean SupportMage | Support | B | 49.6%-3.56% | 14.7% | 1.6% | 68,669 |
#542 | Ziggs Mage | Mid | S+ | 53.3%+6.41% | 12.8% | 10.9% | 58,362 |
#553 | Trundle FighterTank | Jungle | S | 51.5%-3.38% | 4.5% | 0.1% | 25,140 |
#56 | Vladimir MageFighter | Top | B | 50.0%-0.03% | 17.7% | 1.6% | 83,621 |
#575 | Swain MageSupport | Mid | S | 54.0%+4.52% | 2.4% | 1.3% | 14,869 |
#588 | Orianna MageSupport | Mid | S | 54.7%-0.95% | 1.4% | 0.6% | 7,247 |
#599 | Akshan MarksmanAssassin | Mid | S | 51.6%+4.60% | 13.7% | 5.2% | 62,930 |
#6010 | Ekko AssassinMage | Jungle | S | 54.0%+3.53% | 0.8% | 1.0% | 5,110 |
#613 | Camille FighterAssassin | Top | C | 49.2%-5.82% | 13.3% | 0.7% | 59,909 |
#621 | Ezreal MarksmanMage | ADC | B | 50.1%-4.45% | 17.0% | 10.3% | 77,474 |
#6315 | Aurelion Sol Mage | Mid | S | 52.1%+3.26% | 9.6% | 11.0% | 45,260 |
#643 | Kog'Maw MarksmanMage | ADC | S | 52.4%+4.44% | 1.5% | 0.1% | 11,611 |
#65 | Taliyah MageSupport | Mid | S | 54.5%+8.11% | 2.2% | 12.6% | 12,362 |
#6615 | Nautilus TankSupport | Support | S | 54.7%-1.10% | 1.9% | 0.1% | 12,268 |
#6713 | Qiyana Assassin | Mid | S | 52.5%+1.36% | 0.3% | 1.5% | 2,769 |
#683 | Trundle FighterTank | Top | A | 51.5%+4.37% | 8.1% | 10.2% | 38,779 |
#692 | Varus MarksmanMage | ADC | S | 54.5%+5.83% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 6,328 |
#7014 | Locke AssassinMage | Mid | S | 52.4%+4.70% | 7.2% | 4.1% | 33,424 |
#712 | Janna SupportMage | Support | S | 53.0%+4.68% | 1.3% | 2.5% | 10,041 |
#722 | Jhin MarksmanMage | ADC | B | 50.1%-2.18% | 15.2% | 17.9% | 72,675 |
#7311 | Yorick FighterTank | Top | D | 47.8%-1.97% | 16.2% | 0.3% | 75,527 |
#7413 | Zed Assassin | Mid | B | 50.3%+0.32% | 6.9% | 3.5% | 31,893 |
#756 | Diana FighterAssassin | Mid | D | 47.6%-7.73% | 14.2% | 1.1% | 66,675 |
#7613 | Darius FighterTank | Top | S | 52.4%+4.39% | 3.4% | 2.0% | 18,723 |
#7713 | Twitch MarksmanAssassin | ADC | S | 51.7%+4.47% | 5.7% | 0.1% | 28,156 |
#788 | Rumble FighterMage | Mid | S+ | 53.7%+5.71% | 3.0% | 10.5% | 14,749 |
#79 | Vladimir MageFighter | Mid | D | 47.6%-6.40% | 17.8% | 5.2% | 83,165 |
#809 | Shaco Assassin | Jungle | A | 51.2%-1.09% | 11.9% | 17.4% | 54,315 |
#8111 | Warwick FighterTank | Jungle | S | 53.0%-1.78% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 6,052 |
#828 | Nidalee AssassinMage | Jungle | S | 53.6%+2.99% | 2.5% | 1.6% | 12,532 |
#8314 | Olaf FighterTank | Jungle | S | 52.1%-3.08% | 0.8% | 3.6% | 7,015 |
#8410 | Briar FighterAssassin | Jungle | S+ | 53.9%+0.32% | 4.3% | 8.6% | 20,360 |
#859 | Master Yi FighterAssassin | Jungle | S+ | 54.0%+7.02% | 4.0% | 5.6% | 22,519 |
#8614 | Malphite TankMage | Support | S | 51.5%-2.77% | 7.2% | 0.1% | 34,986 |
#8713 | Ashe MarksmanSupport | Support | C | 49.3%-5.73% | 13.0% | 0.9% | 61,652 |
#881 | Rek'Sai FighterTank | Jungle | S+ | 52.5%-0.71% | 6.8% | 3.3% | 33,876 |
#897 | Rell TankSupport | Support | S | 53.1%+6.27% | 0.7% | 2.4% | 6,965 |
#901 | Lux MageSupport | Mid | S | 53.0%+1.56% | 2.2% | 0.3% | 13,965 |
#915 | Viktor Mage | Mid | S | 54.6%+4.15% | 2.6% | 18.6% | 12,827 |
#925 | Mordekaiser FighterMage | Top | S | 51.8%+3.95% | 1.3% | 0.1% | 5,962 |
#9313 | Ashe MarksmanSupport | ADC | S | 51.6%+0.04% | 1.3% | 2.7% | 6,637 |
#946 | Teemo MarksmanMage | Top | C | 48.7%-1.42% | 10.0% | 2.9% | 49,954 |
#956 | Xerath MageSupport | Support | S+ | 54.8%+5.64% | 5.8% | 16.3% | 26,118 |
#966 | Dr. Mundo TankFighter | Jungle | S | 51.7%+3.62% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 4,301 |
#9714 | Gragas FighterMage | Jungle | C | 48.4%-3.60% | 17.9% | 11.4% | 82,902 |
#986 | Sett FighterTank | Top | A | 50.9%-1.04% | 3.3% | 0.3% | 16,813 |
#997 | Miss Fortune MarksmanMage | ADC | C | 48.8%+0.98% | 11.1% | 10.0% | 52,817 |
#10013 | Xayah Marksman | ADC | A | 50.9%-4.07% | 3.5% | 5.9% | 16,721 |
#101 | Taliyah MageSupport | Jungle | S | 52.2%+2.00% | 1.0% | 9.3% | 9,276 |
#10214 | Malphite TankMage | Top | B | 50.2%-3.15% | 10.3% | 1.0% | 51,176 |
#10312 | Evelynn AssassinMage | Jungle | S | 54.0%-1.83% | 1.4% | 8.2% | 8,898 |
#1044 | Kennen Mage | Top | D | 47.8%-6.00% | 15.9% | 2.8% | 71,710 |
#1058 | Sivir Marksman | ADC | C | 48.3%-0.92% | 12.2% | 8.3% | 56,998 |
#10612 | Urgot FighterTank | Top | C | 49.0%+1.68% | 14.0% | 0.1% | 63,795 |
#1075 | Lissandra Mage | Mid | D | 47.1%-5.48% | 16.9% | 1.1% | 78,083 |
#10810 | Ivern SupportMage | Jungle | C | 48.5%+1.26% | 9.2% | 2.8% | 43,245 |
#10910 | Vex Mage | Mid | S | 53.9%-1.63% | 0.4% | 7.1% | 3,250 |
#1107 | Anivia Mage | Mid | B | 50.1%-0.82% | 6.8% | 5.4% | 34,510 |
#1116 | Irelia FighterAssassin | Top | S | 54.2%+0.29% | 1.0% | 15.9% | 5,608 |
#1121 | Neeko MageSupport | Support | A | 50.5%+2.35% | 0.3% | 1.1% | 4,775 |
#1131 | Kayle MarksmanMage | Top | S | 52.2%-0.16% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 6,530 |
#1145 | Samira MarksmanAssassin | ADC | S | 53.5%+1.63% | 0.4% | 4.9% | 5,677 |
#1154 | Soraka SupportMage | Support | S+ | 52.8%+2.56% | 6.9% | 13.1% | 34,558 |
#1169 | Malzahar Mage | Mid | S | 55.2%+5.31% | 1.1% | 19.2% | 9,160 |
#1177 | Rakan Support | Support | S | 52.0%-1.98% | 1.8% | 0.7% | 12,476 |
#1188 | Hecarim FighterTank | Jungle | B | 50.1%+2.70% | 4.1% | 9.7% | 22,241 |
#1193 | Illaoi FighterTank | Top | D | 47.3%+0.98% | 10.3% | 3.8% | 47,925 |
#12015 | Vel'Koz MageSupport | Mid | D | 47.8%-1.79% | 8.1% | 3.1% | 37,405 |
#1213 | Nilah FighterAssassin | ADC | C | 49.2%-6.30% | 8.9% | 1.8% | 42,824 |
#12213 | Vi FighterAssassin | Jungle | C | 49.3%+1.38% | 12.5% | 2.9% | 56,436 |
#1231 | Elise AssassinMage | Jungle | D | 46.3%-4.93% | 15.5% | 5.2% | 72,117 |
#124 | Nocturne FighterAssassin | Jungle | S | 52.7%+6.16% | 1.9% | 9.8% | 11,295 |
#1254 | Maokai TankSupport | Support | C | 48.6%+0.19% | 7.0% | 4.5% | 34,508 |
#1265 | Tahm Kench TankSupport | Support | S | 52.8%+1.29% | 2.4% | 14.3% | 15,662 |
#1272 | Ornn Tank | Top | C | 48.5%-6.70% | 9.2% | 0.3% | 42,637 |
#128 | Zyra MageSupport | Support | C | 48.2%-0.02% | 9.9% | 3.7% | 48,405 |
#12911 | Poppy TankFighter | Jungle | S | 52.0%+1.78% | 0.5% | 1.8% | 4,146 |
#1306 | Xerath MageSupport | Mid | S | 53.2%+3.56% | 0.7% | 4.8% | 6,910 |
#1315 | Zac TankFighter | Jungle | S | 51.9%+4.73% | 0.4% | 5.1% | 3,286 |
#1323 | Rengar AssassinFighter | Jungle | C | 48.5%-1.70% | 7.0% | 8.3% | 34,534 |
#1333 | Udyr FighterTank | Jungle | C | 49.0%+0.58% | 10.3% | 0.5% | 49,304 |
#1349 | Kindred Marksman | Jungle | S | 52.2%-2.21% | 5.0% | 8.1% | 26,740 |
#13512 | Yasuo FighterAssassin | ADC | C | 49.2%-6.22% | 7.2% | 3.2% | 34,926 |
#13611 | Volibear FighterTank | Jungle | D | 47.5%-6.56% | 8.5% | 0.2% | 42,653 |
#1379 | Mel MageSupport | Support | C | 48.2%+1.64% | 14.8% | 5.0% | 69,283 |
#13813 | Viego FighterAssassin | Jungle | B | 49.8%-2.76% | 1.9% | 1.1% | 10,166 |
#13912 | Singed TankMage | Top | A | 51.3%-1.55% | 1.2% | 4.2% | 5,630 |
#1408 | Sejuani Tank | Jungle | B | 49.9%+1.72% | 2.3% | 0.2% | 11,641 |
#14114 | Gragas FighterMage | Top | B | 50.3%+1.66% | 3.6% | 6.1% | 18,332 |
#1421 | Lucian MarksmanAssassin | Mid | S | 53.9%+2.93% | 0.8% | 17.2% | 4,912 |
#14314 | Caitlyn Marksman | ADC | S | 51.9%-1.07% | 0.3% | 19.5% | 5,067 |
#14411 | Riven FighterAssassin | Top | C | 48.3%-3.79% | 7.8% | 3.8% | 39,408 |
#1458 | Kled Fighter | Top | S | 51.6%-2.46% | 2.8% | 8.6% | 14,109 |
#14611 | Aatrox Fighter | Top | B | 50.3%+0.61% | 9.5% | 16.4% | 44,261 |
#1479 | Vayne MarksmanAssassin | ADC | S | 54.6%+8.02% | 1.2% | 19.9% | 8,420 |
#1488 | Lee Sin FighterAssassin | Jungle | C | 49.3%-4.50% | 4.5% | 3.7% | 24,589 |
#14913 | Zoe Mage | Mid | D | 46.9%-6.97% | 11.8% | 3.9% | 54,035 |
#1508 | Rumble FighterMage | Top | C | 48.5%-4.13% | 5.1% | 0.2% | 25,017 |
#1517 | Jax Fighter | Top | A | 50.7%+1.37% | 2.1% | 11.0% | 9,750 |
#15214 | Katarina AssassinMage | Mid | D | 47.7%-0.68% | 7.4% | 2.1% | 34,229 |
#15310 | Karma MageSupport | Support | D | 46.7%-5.00% | 8.2% | 4.2% | 39,172 |
#15413 | Fizz AssassinFighter | Mid | S | 52.0%+4.90% | 2.6% | 17.3% | 15,692 |
#1559 | Thresh SupportTank | Support | B | 50.2%+3.80% | 0.6% | 4.4% | 7,079 |
#1564 | Akali Assassin | Mid | B | 50.3%-3.66% | 2.3% | 4.4% | 10,481 |
#1572 | Yuumi SupportMage | Support | D | 46.1%-0.60% | 9.9% | 3.0% | 44,974 |
#158 | Zaahen Fighter | Top | D | 46.7%-5.64% | 15.1% | 11.5% | 71,423 |
#15915 | Yone FighterAssassin | Top | C | 49.0%-2.99% | 3.6% | 0.1% | 21,028 |
#1602 | Gnar FighterTank | Top | S | 51.8%+0.13% | 5.0% | 17.6% | 23,154 |
#161 | Sylas MageAssassin | Mid | C | 48.1%-2.82% | 8.8% | 4.4% | 40,898 |
#1629 | Alistar TankSupport | Support | C | 48.6%-3.09% | 5.9% | 2.1% | 26,978 |
#1631 | Braum TankSupport | Support | C | 48.5%-6.18% | 16.7% | 18.4% | 79,529 |
#1649 | Nami SupportMage | Support | A | 50.8%-3.78% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 2,651 |
#1651 | Lux MageSupport | Support | C | 48.3%-3.53% | 3.6% | 1.5% | 18,427 |
#16610 | Yunara Marksman | ADC | C | 48.4%+0.53% | 1.3% | 3.4% | 9,529 |
#1679 | Vayne MarksmanAssassin | Top | D | 46.1%-1.15% | 7.3% | 0.1% | 34,968 |
#1689 | Tristana MarksmanAssassin | ADC | C | 48.5%+0.65% | 7.4% | 0.4% | 36,009 |
#1694 | Cho'Gath TankMage | Top | C | 48.3%-2.87% | 12.8% | 19.5% | 58,131 |
#17013 | Annie MageSupport | Support | A | 51.5%+5.11% | 1.8% | 10.9% | 12,216 |
#1714 | Sona SupportMage | Support | D | 46.2%-2.92% | 15.0% | 9.0% | 70,218 |
#1721 | Azir MageMarksman | Mid | D | 47.8%+0.45% | 1.0% | 2.6% | 6,127 |
#17311 | Tryndamere FighterAssassin | Top | A | 50.7%-0.54% | 0.4% | 1.2% | 5,350 |
#174 | Zaahen Fighter | Jungle | D | 46.1%-2.96% | 11.9% | 0.1% | 57,393 |
#1757 | Jax Fighter | Jungle | D | 47.7%-6.55% | 4.0% | 0.4% | 20,785 |
#176 | Nasus FighterTank | Top | D | 46.1%-4.72% | 11.7% | 2.3% | 55,381 |
#17712 | Hwei MageSupport | Mid | C | 49.3%-5.35% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 3,799 |
#1786 | Kai'Sa MarksmanMage | ADC | S | 52.8%-3.19% | 0.3% | 18.9% | 4,395 |
#1796 | Brand MageSupport | Mid | C | 48.6%-0.54% | 1.6% | 1.1% | 10,533 |
#1809 | Talon Assassin | Mid | D | 46.6%-8.39% | 8.9% | 0.2% | 44,635 |
#181 | Bard SupportMage | Support | B | 49.7%+2.02% | 1.8% | 0.7% | 9,241 |
#18212 | LeBlanc AssassinMage | Mid | D | 47.9%-1.71% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 2,395 |
#1839 | Ryze Mage | Mid | D | 46.6%+0.30% | 3.2% | 0.4% | 15,054 |
#18410 | Draven Marksman | ADC | C | 48.9%-2.90% | 0.3% | 3.4% | 1,721 |
#1855 | Galio TankMage | Support | C | 48.0%-5.85% | 2.4% | 0.3% | 12,330 |
#1865 | Pyke SupportAssassin | Support | D | 46.0%-2.50% | 2.9% | 0.3% | 13,421 |
#18714 | Rammus Tank | Jungle | D | 46.2%-2.30% | 11.0% | 0.3% | 50,653 |
#188 | Taric SupportTank | Support | D | 47.2%-7.08% | 1.1% | 5.0% | 5,324 |
#1895 | Galio TankMage | Mid | C | 48.3%-6.24% | 1.6% | 0.5% | 10,416 |
#19014 | Jarvan IV FighterTank | Jungle | D | 47.3%-1.68% | 2.5% | 0.2% | 13,136 |
#1911 | Naafiri AssassinFighter | Jungle | C | 48.1%-5.38% | 2.2% | 7.6% | 14,331 |
#19210 | Ekko AssassinMage | Mid | D | 46.2%-9.00% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 5,542 |
#1931 | Neeko MageSupport | Mid | D | 46.5%-6.97% | 5.4% | 8.1% | 24,790 |
#1945 | Tahm Kench TankSupport | Top | D | 48.0%+0.16% | 1.5% | 9.5% | 9,021 |
#1956 | Diana FighterAssassin | Jungle | C | 48.1%-0.25% | 3.4% | 0.6% | 17,358 |
#1966 | Syndra Mage | Mid | D | 47.1%-6.63% | 9.3% | 8.4% | 43,651 |
#1976 | Irelia FighterAssassin | Mid | C | 48.3%-1.07% | 5.5% | 6.2% | 28,234 |
#1984 | Twisted Fate MageMarksman | Mid | D | 46.4%-5.56% | 5.3% | 0.3% | 26,597 |
#1997 | Lulu SupportMage | Support | D | 46.5%-7.97% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 4,364 |
#2009 | Mel MageSupport | Mid | C | 48.2%-0.89% | 0.3% | 9.7% | 5,984 |
#2016 | Fiora FighterAssassin | Top | C | 48.6%-3.73% | 0.4% | 10.5% | 2,885 |
#2022 | Kalista Marksman | ADC | D | 47.4%-7.40% | 0.8% | 6.8% | 7,721 |
#2034 | Maokai TankSupport | Jungle | C | 48.5%-5.87% | 1.8% | 7.1% | 9,922 |
#20414 | Vel'Koz MageSupport | Support | B | 49.6%+0.45% | 3.1% | 15.3% | 15,890 |
#2052 | Kha'Zix Assassin | Jungle | C | 48.5%-5.77% | 1.1% | 3.4% | 9,862 |
#2065 | Smolder MarksmanMage | ADC | D | 47.2%-6.16% | 8.5% | 17.2% | 39,064 |
#20711 | Shyvana FighterTank | Jungle | D | 46.3%-7.23% | 4.1% | 10.8% | 22,816 |
#20811 | Veigar Mage | Mid | D | 47.1%-0.18% | 10.1% | 19.6% | 47,575 |
#20910 | Sion TankFighter | Top | C | 48.1%-7.40% | 2.3% | 8.7% | 12,199 |
#2101 | Naafiri AssassinFighter | Top | D | 46.4%-3.83% | 1.3% | 2.9% | 6,224 |
#21111 | Warwick FighterTank | Top | D | 47.7%-3.24% | 0.5% | 3.4% | 2,790 |
#2124 | Fiddlesticks MageSupport | Jungle | D | 47.3%-5.38% | 0.5% | 5.5% | 4,504 |
#21313 | Jayce FighterMarksman | Mid | D | 47.8%-4.05% | 0.7% | 12.2% | 4,961 |
#21412 | Heimerdinger MageSupport | Support | D | 46.6%-4.47% | 0.5% | 5.5% | 5,864 |
#21511 | Kayn FighterAssassin | Jungle | C | 48.8%+2.38% | 4.1% | 19.7% | 19,720 |
#21614 | Olaf FighterTank | Top | D | 46.9%-3.70% | 3.4% | 11.3% | 18,071 |
#2171 | Seraphine SupportMage | Mid | D | 47.9%-4.43% | 2.4% | 18.0% | 15,644 |
#218 | Aurora MageAssassin | Mid | D | 46.1%-7.71% | 0.4% | 1.7% | 3,697 |