ARAM Tier List Patch 26.20
Champion rankings for Howling Abyss · All champions
Champion rankings for Howling Abyss · All champions
| Rank | Champion | Role | Tier | Win Rate | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#113 | Twitch MarksmanAssassin | ADC | S+ | 55.6%+4.66% | 11.2% | 0.6% | 51,681 |
#21 | Jhin MarksmanMage | ADC | S+ | 55.9%+2.26% | 14.5% | 9.9% | 68,703 |
#311 | Seraphine SupportMage | Mid | S+ | 54.6%-0.93% | 14.0% | 2.6% | 65,590 |
#41 | Lux MageSupport | Mid | S+ | 53.4%+6.97% | 15.2% | 0.1% | 71,775 |
#54 | Master Yi FighterAssassin | Jungle | S+ | 54.7%+4.59% | 14.7% | 2.5% | 67,755 |
#65 | Shen Tank | Top | S+ | 54.9%+7.88% | 11.2% | 1.4% | 52,164 |
#71 | Naafiri AssassinFighter | Top | S+ | 54.9%-0.75% | 17.9% | 0.3% | 84,713 |
#87 | Amumu TankSupport | Support | S+ | 52.6%-0.61% | 17.5% | 0.3% | 80,820 |
#98 | Yone FighterAssassin | Top | S+ | 53.5%-2.47% | 16.3% | 4.2% | 73,404 |
#108 | Nidalee AssassinMage | Jungle | S+ | 53.7%+5.41% | 12.0% | 0.8% | 54,113 |
#1112 | Urgot FighterTank | Top | S+ | 54.3%+7.95% | 11.5% | 0.8% | 53,559 |
#1211 | Caitlyn Marksman | ADC | S+ | 53.6%+0.06% | 13.0% | 0.2% | 58,513 |
#139 | Talon Assassin | Jungle | S | 52.1%+5.93% | 14.5% | 2.3% | 65,614 |
#148 | Amumu TankSupport | Jungle | S+ | 55.5%+0.47% | 8.7% | 0.1% | 43,287 |
#159 | Nami SupportMage | Support | S+ | 53.3%+6.29% | 17.6% | 2.9% | 81,222 |
#161 | Neeko MageSupport | Mid | S+ | 54.4%+6.90% | 14.8% | 4.7% | 69,662 |
#172 | Ziggs Mage | ADC | S | 52.4%+1.86% | 16.2% | 3.6% | 75,314 |
#182 | Kalista Marksman | ADC | S+ | 53.0%+2.25% | 14.2% | 0.2% | 68,616 |
#19 | Taliyah MageSupport | Mid | S+ | 54.5%+4.52% | 8.6% | 4.5% | 41,740 |
#2011 | Riven FighterAssassin | Top | S+ | 54.3%+3.52% | 10.5% | 2.9% | 50,342 |
#2114 | Blitzcrank TankSupport | Support | S+ | 55.9%+0.49% | 3.3% | 0.2% | 19,723 |
#229 | Nunu & Willump TankMage | Jungle | S | 52.4%+5.95% | 14.0% | 1.5% | 63,246 |
#2311 | Kayn FighterAssassin | Jungle | S+ | 55.4%+0.66% | 6.5% | 11.9% | 33,003 |
#2414 | Malphite TankMage | Top | S+ | 54.5%+0.59% | 7.5% | 3.2% | 35,820 |
#253 | Gwen Fighter | Top | S+ | 55.4%+3.92% | 9.4% | 0.3% | 46,847 |
#267 | Miss Fortune MarksmanMage | ADC | S | 52.4%-2.25% | 11.5% | 0.9% | 55,572 |
#2711 | Aatrox Fighter | Top | S+ | 54.5%+2.12% | 7.8% | 4.4% | 36,779 |
#282 | Varus MarksmanMage | ADC | S+ | 54.2%+3.17% | 9.4% | 13.8% | 46,698 |
#2911 | Warwick FighterTank | Jungle | S+ | 52.7%+5.81% | 17.1% | 2.5% | 79,771 |
#3015 | Vel'Koz MageSupport | Mid | S+ | 55.8%+8.33% | 4.0% | 0.1% | 19,809 |
#313 | Rengar AssassinFighter | Jungle | S+ | 55.3%+5.99% | 6.0% | 13.3% | 30,231 |
#323 | Trundle FighterTank | Jungle | B | 50.4%-3.08% | 17.7% | 0.5% | 82,114 |
#33 | Zaahen Fighter | Jungle | S | 52.2%-0.30% | 14.0% | 0.1% | 64,669 |
#349 | Tristana MarksmanAssassin | ADC | S+ | 54.4%-0.11% | 6.6% | 0.5% | 32,842 |
#358 | Sivir Marksman | ADC | A | 50.7%+3.02% | 16.6% | 0.2% | 75,938 |
#362 | Gangplank Fighter | Top | S+ | 54.7%+3.65% | 17.3% | 16.5% | 78,719 |
#375 | Tahm Kench TankSupport | Top | S | 54.7%+0.30% | 2.5% | 4.8% | 15,151 |
#386 | Brand MageSupport | Support | S | 54.8%+3.06% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 3,215 |
#393 | Camille FighterAssassin | Top | S+ | 54.7%+1.86% | 6.5% | 2.3% | 33,439 |
#409 | Mel MageSupport | Support | S | 52.3%+2.11% | 10.6% | 0.1% | 49,784 |
#4111 | Wukong FighterTank | Jungle | S+ | 54.5%+6.19% | 8.5% | 9.6% | 38,550 |
#424 | Twisted Fate MageMarksman | Mid | S+ | 53.4%-0.75% | 10.4% | 0.6% | 50,294 |
#436 | Brand MageSupport | Mid | S | 55.4%+3.74% | 1.3% | 0.2% | 8,449 |
#446 | Diana FighterAssassin | Jungle | S+ | 52.8%+5.99% | 16.4% | 7.1% | 78,602 |
#458 | Rumble FighterMage | Mid | S+ | 52.7%-2.70% | 9.7% | 1.9% | 45,283 |
#468 | Orianna MageSupport | Mid | S+ | 54.6%+8.08% | 13.9% | 17.2% | 67,235 |
#47 | Nasus FighterTank | Top | S | 55.2%+4.28% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 3,283 |
#486 | Fiora FighterAssassin | Top | S+ | 52.6%+5.48% | 10.8% | 8.4% | 50,427 |
#495 | Lissandra Mage | Mid | B | 50.4%+3.76% | 16.8% | 7.9% | 79,868 |
#5012 | Lillia FighterMage | Jungle | S | 52.0%-3.57% | 10.5% | 9.0% | 48,480 |
#518 | Hecarim FighterTank | Jungle | A | 50.8%+4.47% | 15.7% | 10.7% | 75,042 |
#5214 | Rammus Tank | Jungle | S+ | 53.1%+2.60% | 9.9% | 15.8% | 46,685 |
#5313 | Darius FighterTank | Top | S | 52.1%+3.87% | 13.3% | 1.1% | 63,189 |
#54 | Aurora MageAssassin | Mid | A | 50.8%-2.94% | 13.1% | 1.2% | 61,933 |
#553 | Illaoi FighterTank | Top | S+ | 54.0%-0.54% | 4.8% | 0.1% | 22,731 |
#56 | Bard SupportMage | Support | S | 53.7%+2.50% | 0.4% | 1.3% | 5,422 |
#575 | Milio SupportMage | Mid | S+ | 54.0%+1.57% | 10.8% | 14.5% | 48,695 |
#587 | Lulu SupportMage | Support | B | 50.3%-1.05% | 13.3% | 0.1% | 64,843 |
#5910 | Ekko AssassinMage | Jungle | C | 49.3%-5.70% | 15.2% | 5.4% | 73,269 |
#601 | Azir MageMarksman | Mid | B | 50.1%-5.14% | 10.9% | 0.1% | 50,883 |
#6110 | Vex Mage | Mid | S | 53.5%+5.15% | 1.3% | 0.1% | 6,249 |
#625 | Milio SupportMage | Support | S | 53.4%+3.39% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 1,476 |
#639 | Kindred Marksman | Jungle | S | 51.8%-0.21% | 11.6% | 0.9% | 52,584 |
#645 | Viktor Mage | Mid | S | 52.8%+1.07% | 2.0% | 0.8% | 12,900 |
#6513 | Ashe MarksmanSupport | ADC | S | 52.0%+3.30% | 7.1% | 5.5% | 34,757 |
#663 | Nilah FighterAssassin | ADC | S | 53.4%+1.24% | 0.3% | 5.9% | 5,967 |
#67 | Sylas MageAssassin | Mid | S | 53.7%+5.91% | 1.0% | 2.9% | 8,265 |
#682 | Janna SupportMage | Support | S+ | 53.0%+2.60% | 8.2% | 17.5% | 41,390 |
#6911 | Yorick FighterTank | Top | C | 48.7%-6.98% | 16.1% | 3.0% | 76,848 |
#703 | Udyr FighterTank | Jungle | A | 51.5%+0.58% | 5.6% | 0.7% | 25,633 |
#714 | Cho'Gath TankMage | Top | S+ | 53.1%+2.67% | 5.6% | 9.6% | 28,255 |
#729 | Talon Assassin | Mid | S+ | 54.2%+6.10% | 6.2% | 5.4% | 31,000 |
#7314 | Jinx Marksman | ADC | S | 51.8%+4.35% | 4.6% | 1.8% | 22,540 |
#742 | Gnar FighterTank | Top | S | 51.7%+0.74% | 11.0% | 2.0% | 53,866 |
#7513 | Qiyana Assassin | Mid | S | 53.0%+3.75% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 3,884 |
#765 | Swain MageSupport | Support | S | 52.1%+0.82% | 5.9% | 0.7% | 29,188 |
#771 | K'Sante TankFighter | Top | S | 52.0%+5.34% | 3.7% | 2.5% | 21,312 |
#78 | Taric SupportTank | Support | B | 50.0%-5.94% | 11.7% | 0.9% | 53,577 |
#7913 | Leona TankSupport | Support | S+ | 55.6%+5.55% | 3.1% | 12.7% | 15,818 |
#8013 | Viego FighterAssassin | Jungle | S+ | 53.6%+2.72% | 5.2% | 7.3% | 27,831 |
#811 | Braum TankSupport | Support | S | 54.5%+4.37% | 1.3% | 1.1% | 10,023 |
#82 | Taliyah MageSupport | Jungle | S+ | 54.6%+5.35% | 4.1% | 11.2% | 19,146 |
#8311 | Wukong FighterTank | Top | S | 52.2%+2.15% | 6.0% | 0.2% | 29,960 |
#845 | Mordekaiser FighterMage | Top | S | 53.5%+0.91% | 1.2% | 4.7% | 8,831 |
#851 | Naafiri AssassinFighter | Jungle | A | 51.1%+1.00% | 7.9% | 9.2% | 36,752 |
#869 | Akshan MarksmanAssassin | Mid | B | 50.2%-2.99% | 12.8% | 3.7% | 61,660 |
#876 | Irelia FighterAssassin | Mid | S | 53.8%+6.64% | 2.3% | 0.6% | 14,383 |
#889 | Thresh SupportTank | Support | S | 52.5%-2.81% | 2.0% | 0.9% | 13,154 |
#8911 | Veigar Mage | Mid | D | 47.1%-6.67% | 14.4% | 0.1% | 66,801 |
#906 | Xerath MageSupport | Mid | C | 48.6%-6.56% | 14.0% | 0.8% | 65,533 |
#9111 | Zeri Marksman | ADC | C | 49.3%-6.14% | 8.1% | 1.4% | 39,755 |
#9211 | Seraphine SupportMage | Support | S | 54.1%-0.89% | 1.0% | 4.3% | 5,668 |
#933 | Kog'Maw MarksmanMage | ADC | S | 54.1%+4.21% | 1.5% | 0.1% | 10,917 |
#949 | Alistar TankSupport | Support | S | 52.1%+3.59% | 9.4% | 18.8% | 46,554 |
#956 | Dr. Mundo TankFighter | Jungle | A | 51.3%-1.55% | 5.7% | 1.6% | 28,458 |
#9613 | Fizz AssassinFighter | Mid | S | 51.9%-1.31% | 6.1% | 0.1% | 32,432 |
#9710 | Ekko AssassinMage | Mid | S | 53.1%+1.93% | 1.4% | 1.7% | 10,175 |
#987 | Jax Fighter | Jungle | B | 50.2%+0.62% | 12.4% | 0.3% | 58,892 |
#994 | Maokai TankSupport | Jungle | B | 50.0%+2.20% | 6.2% | 0.4% | 31,556 |
#10012 | Hwei MageSupport | Support | S | 52.4%+3.43% | 0.9% | 6.7% | 5,595 |
#1011 | Rek'Sai FighterTank | Jungle | C | 48.2%+0.81% | 12.8% | 3.2% | 58,538 |
#10213 | Pantheon FighterAssassin | Mid | S+ | 52.7%+2.43% | 4.6% | 5.0% | 24,836 |
#1035 | Samira MarksmanAssassin | ADC | A | 51.2%-1.22% | 3.7% | 0.6% | 20,406 |
#1049 | Ryze Mage | Mid | S | 52.0%-2.39% | 2.3% | 0.8% | 12,664 |
#105 | Vladimir MageFighter | Mid | S | 52.2%+4.00% | 3.8% | 0.4% | 21,208 |
#10612 | Skarner TankFighter | Jungle | S+ | 52.8%+3.40% | 3.1% | 15.0% | 17,034 |
#10710 | Briar FighterAssassin | Jungle | B | 49.7%-5.50% | 11.8% | 8.6% | 56,725 |
#1084 | Sona SupportMage | Support | B | 49.7%+3.68% | 12.1% | 9.7% | 59,105 |
#10912 | Yasuo FighterAssassin | Mid | D | 47.7%-6.61% | 12.7% | 0.2% | 61,532 |
#11013 | Pantheon FighterAssassin | Support | C | 49.2%+2.34% | 11.2% | 0.2% | 52,162 |
#1111 | Neeko MageSupport | Support | S | 52.4%-1.10% | 0.9% | 3.7% | 5,752 |
#11212 | LeBlanc AssassinMage | Mid | D | 46.8%-1.18% | 16.7% | 6.0% | 77,245 |
#1139 | Malzahar Mage | Mid | D | 47.1%-2.09% | 14.5% | 1.3% | 66,151 |
#11414 | Cassiopeia Mage | Mid | S | 52.9%+2.45% | 1.5% | 2.7% | 7,513 |
#1158 | Kled Fighter | Top | C | 48.2%-0.46% | 7.0% | 0.5% | 31,537 |
#1163 | Quinn MarksmanAssassin | Top | D | 46.1%-3.30% | 14.8% | 0.9% | 70,319 |
#1179 | Vayne MarksmanAssassin | Top | C | 48.0%-2.86% | 17.8% | 3.2% | 83,704 |
#1188 | Bel'Veth Fighter | Top | C | 48.1%-6.40% | 6.9% | 0.2% | 34,497 |
#11911 | Warwick FighterTank | Top | S+ | 53.3%-1.22% | 4.7% | 18.6% | 22,208 |
#12014 | Locke AssassinMage | Mid | S+ | 53.0%+6.02% | 6.2% | 14.2% | 28,982 |
#121 | Nocturne FighterAssassin | Jungle | S | 51.7%-0.06% | 5.9% | 5.7% | 30,267 |
#1225 | Galio TankMage | Support | B | 50.1%-3.48% | 8.7% | 1.2% | 44,000 |
#1231 | Morgana SupportMage | Support | C | 48.5%+1.13% | 6.0% | 0.3% | 30,066 |
#1245 | Tahm Kench TankSupport | Support | D | 47.9%-1.49% | 11.8% | 1.3% | 54,470 |
#12514 | Katarina AssassinMage | Mid | S | 53.4%-1.78% | 0.3% | 12.8% | 1,580 |
#126 | Vladimir MageFighter | Top | S | 55.2%+6.61% | 0.8% | 19.0% | 8,242 |
#1273 | Trundle FighterTank | Top | S | 52.1%-3.77% | 1.1% | 0.1% | 5,972 |
#1285 | Zac TankFighter | Jungle | S | 51.6%+0.80% | 0.8% | 10.1% | 5,579 |
#1295 | Pyke SupportAssassin | Support | A | 51.5%-2.00% | 0.7% | 8.4% | 3,428 |
#1304 | Soraka SupportMage | Support | C | 49.2%-5.83% | 4.4% | 0.2% | 20,123 |
#1315 | Renata Glasc SupportMage | Support | S | 55.0%-0.17% | 0.4% | 14.5% | 5,335 |
#1327 | Ahri MageAssassin | Mid | S | 52.4%+1.07% | 6.7% | 15.9% | 32,607 |
#1331 | Kayle MarksmanMage | Top | S | 51.7%+4.16% | 0.3% | 5.4% | 3,521 |
#1341 | Lucian MarksmanAssassin | Mid | S | 51.7%+4.25% | 4.2% | 2.7% | 23,350 |
#13514 | Malphite TankMage | Support | C | 48.2%-4.95% | 12.8% | 15.7% | 61,454 |
#1368 | Rumble FighterMage | Top | D | 46.9%-2.21% | 10.8% | 0.5% | 52,026 |
#13710 | Karma MageSupport | Support | S | 52.5%+0.91% | 0.9% | 9.8% | 8,210 |
#1389 | Mel MageSupport | Mid | A | 51.0%+0.59% | 1.2% | 1.7% | 9,373 |
#13911 | Volibear FighterTank | Jungle | S | 53.4%+4.09% | 0.6% | 9.3% | 6,287 |
#1404 | Akali Assassin | Mid | A | 50.8%+3.50% | 3.2% | 3.3% | 18,085 |
#1416 | Teemo MarksmanMage | Top | B | 49.5%-0.18% | 5.4% | 2.6% | 27,263 |
#14215 | Yone FighterAssassin | Mid | S | 51.7%-4.11% | 0.5% | 11.7% | 5,315 |
#1436 | Kai'Sa MarksmanMage | ADC | A | 51.3%+3.56% | 9.2% | 13.9% | 43,710 |
#1442 | Corki MarksmanMage | Mid | A | 50.6%-5.33% | 1.2% | 0.1% | 6,463 |
#1451 | Lucian MarksmanAssassin | ADC | D | 46.4%-6.93% | 11.8% | 5.8% | 54,394 |
#14613 | Vi FighterAssassin | Jungle | S | 52.6%+5.96% | 0.3% | 5.7% | 2,507 |
#14710 | Sion TankFighter | Top | B | 50.1%-5.58% | 2.4% | 0.2% | 10,900 |
#14815 | Nautilus TankSupport | Support | C | 48.1%+0.52% | 10.1% | 0.8% | 49,845 |
#14914 | Olaf FighterTank | Top | B | 49.6%-4.03% | 14.6% | 19.2% | 66,613 |
#15011 | Tryndamere FighterAssassin | Top | D | 47.2%-2.37% | 13.3% | 1.5% | 63,699 |
#15112 | Heimerdinger MageSupport | Support | A | 50.9%-2.33% | 0.9% | 3.0% | 5,045 |
#152 | Senna SupportMarksman | Support | C | 48.0%-4.30% | 3.4% | 0.7% | 17,503 |
#1535 | Smolder MarksmanMage | ADC | C | 48.2%-3.27% | 7.4% | 6.4% | 35,149 |
#154 | Zaahen Fighter | Top | B | 49.9%+3.84% | 5.6% | 3.3% | 27,539 |
#15512 | Heimerdinger MageSupport | Mid | D | 46.6%-3.42% | 7.4% | 1.4% | 34,544 |
#1567 | Rell TankSupport | Support | A | 50.5%-3.55% | 1.7% | 0.1% | 10,233 |
#1571 | Elise AssassinMage | Jungle | A | 50.8%+0.28% | 2.9% | 9.2% | 15,852 |
#1582 | Ornn Tank | Top | D | 47.5%-5.15% | 3.4% | 0.1% | 18,100 |
#15913 | Graves Marksman | Jungle | D | 47.2%-8.31% | 12.1% | 19.2% | 56,680 |
#1604 | Kennen Mage | Top | A | 51.0%-3.28% | 0.6% | 10.4% | 5,141 |
#1616 | Irelia FighterAssassin | Top | B | 49.6%+0.97% | 12.4% | 16.3% | 59,132 |
#16214 | Gragas FighterMage | Top | S | 52.9%-2.73% | 2.1% | 17.8% | 13,508 |
#16313 | Zed Assassin | Mid | D | 46.4%-4.17% | 15.8% | 15.7% | 74,257 |
#1644 | Maokai TankSupport | Support | A | 51.2%+1.40% | 0.4% | 11.0% | 2,471 |
#16515 | Aurelion Sol Mage | Mid | S | 53.3%+0.34% | 0.3% | 19.7% | 4,681 |
#1661 | Xin Zhao FighterTank | Jungle | S | 51.6%+0.69% | 1.7% | 12.9% | 12,114 |
#16711 | Shyvana FighterTank | Jungle | D | 47.5%-5.90% | 8.4% | 0.1% | 40,596 |
#1688 | Zilean SupportMage | Support | C | 48.1%+0.92% | 6.4% | 1.9% | 32,293 |
#1696 | Dr. Mundo TankFighter | Top | A | 51.1%+0.42% | 1.5% | 12.4% | 7,756 |
#1701 | Ezreal MarksmanMage | ADC | D | 46.7%-8.37% | 16.1% | 9.5% | 73,729 |
#17112 | Evelynn AssassinMage | Jungle | D | 46.7%-8.22% | 6.5% | 0.2% | 33,862 |
#17211 | Volibear FighterTank | Top | B | 49.8%-2.19% | 3.3% | 12.8% | 17,099 |
#1734 | Fiddlesticks MageSupport | Jungle | A | 51.1%-1.11% | 1.9% | 9.3% | 12,680 |
#17412 | Singed TankMage | Top | A | 51.2%-3.61% | 0.7% | 15.8% | 5,166 |
#1752 | Yuumi SupportMage | Support | C | 49.3%-1.80% | 1.6% | 4.7% | 10,267 |
#1762 | Ziggs Mage | Mid | C | 48.2%+1.13% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 4,709 |
#17712 | Hwei MageSupport | Mid | D | 46.4%-1.13% | 11.6% | 0.2% | 55,132 |
#1788 | Ambessa FighterAssassin | Top | D | 47.9%+0.37% | 2.2% | 6.1% | 13,647 |
#1795 | Swain MageSupport | Mid | D | 47.2%-6.96% | 6.2% | 2.1% | 30,116 |
#18014 | Jarvan IV FighterTank | Jungle | D | 46.9%-6.58% | 6.0% | 9.5% | 29,287 |
#18114 | Olaf FighterTank | Jungle | D | 47.3%-4.26% | 4.4% | 0.5% | 21,476 |
#18215 | Vel'Koz MageSupport | Support | D | 47.0%-5.94% | 8.5% | 0.2% | 42,755 |
#1836 | Syndra Mage | Mid | D | 47.3%-0.66% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 6,600 |
#1849 | Kassadin AssassinMage | Mid | D | 47.1%-1.22% | 12.2% | 11.3% | 56,531 |
#1856 | Sett FighterTank | Top | C | 48.8%-4.48% | 4.3% | 1.7% | 21,188 |
#18613 | Zoe Mage | Mid | D | 47.5%-6.72% | 11.6% | 19.5% | 56,048 |
#1872 | Karthus Mage | Jungle | C | 48.7%-4.68% | 0.3% | 3.7% | 5,365 |
#18813 | Ashe MarksmanSupport | Support | C | 48.5%+0.10% | 3.5% | 16.0% | 17,931 |
#1899 | Shaco Assassin | Jungle | C | 49.2%-5.70% | 3.2% | 7.5% | 14,474 |
#1908 | Ambessa FighterAssassin | Jungle | D | 47.4%-2.92% | 4.4% | 1.5% | 20,663 |
#19113 | Annie MageSupport | Mid | C | 48.4%-1.45% | 3.4% | 17.2% | 20,074 |
#19211 | Poppy TankFighter | Top | B | 49.5%+2.11% | 0.5% | 4.7% | 7,056 |
#19310 | Ivern SupportMage | Jungle | D | 46.0%-7.95% | 14.1% | 16.6% | 68,121 |
#19412 | Yasuo FighterAssassin | ADC | B | 50.0%-0.94% | 0.8% | 13.8% | 7,683 |
#19513 | Annie MageSupport | Support | C | 48.8%+0.30% | 0.4% | 10.4% | 2,417 |
#19610 | Yunara Marksman | ADC | D | 47.3%-6.85% | 4.4% | 6.3% | 21,409 |
#19713 | Jayce FighterMarksman | Top | D | 46.5%-3.75% | 1.1% | 6.3% | 9,914 |
#1982 | Aphelios Marksman | ADC | D | 46.4%-4.79% | 0.4% | 4.7% | 5,242 |
#1995 | Galio TankMage | Mid | D | 47.1%-6.24% | 0.8% | 8.5% | 8,265 |
#2001 | Lux MageSupport | Support | C | 48.3% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 4,583 |
#2018 | Sejuani Tank | Jungle | C | 48.1%-2.17% | 4.0% | 9.7% | 20,680 |
#2026 | Xerath MageSupport | Support | C | 49.3%+2.21% | 3.1% | 17.9% | 16,164 |
#20313 | Xayah Marksman | ADC | D | 47.0%-0.72% | 3.1% | 2.0% | 18,875 |
#2044 | Renekton FighterTank | Top | D | 47.7%-7.62% | 6.1% | 8.1% | 29,559 |
#2058 | Lee Sin FighterAssassin | Jungle | D | 47.7%-7.13% | 1.5% | 0.2% | 7,188 |
#2069 | Vayne MarksmanAssassin | ADC | D | 47.5%-6.28% | 1.6% | 0.9% | 12,061 |
#2077 | Anivia Mage | Mid | D | 48.0%-2.67% | 0.4% | 1.6% | 6,176 |
#2082 | Kha'Zix Assassin | Jungle | B | 49.5%-1.06% | 0.4% | 19.0% | 4,423 |
#209 | Senna SupportMarksman | ADC | D | 47.0%-2.17% | 2.1% | 10.6% | 14,390 |
#21014 | Gragas FighterMage | Jungle | C | 49.5%-4.43% | 5.1% | 19.6% | 26,124 |
#211 | Zyra MageSupport | Support | D | 48.0%+0.49% | 0.3% | 7.1% | 4,378 |
#2127 | Jax Fighter | Top | D | 47.3%-2.52% | 3.5% | 16.2% | 20,589 |
#2135 | Rakan Support | Support | D | 47.1%-5.93% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 2,374 |
#21410 | Garen FighterTank | Top | D | 46.1%-8.66% | 7.6% | 17.0% | 38,261 |
#21510 | Draven Marksman | ADC | D | 46.7%-4.11% | 1.6% | 9.8% | 10,970 |
#2166 | Diana FighterAssassin | Mid | D | 46.9%-6.91% | 1.1% | 8.6% | 9,226 |
#21711 | Poppy TankFighter | Jungle | D | 46.2%-0.91% | 3.8% | 11.3% | 21,905 |
#21813 | Jayce FighterMarksman | Mid | D | 46.2%-1.77% | 3.9% | 8.5% | 21,228 |